Katy Perry, Esquire UK Sexy Photoshoot Video (HD)

18-02-2012, 11:23
Katy Perry, Esquire UK Sexy Photoshoot Video (HD)

Katy Perry, Esquire UK Sexy Photoshoot Video (HD)
AVI | 1920x1080 | 2:04 | 138.6 MB


Katy Perry is an American singer, songwriter and actress, widely known for her mainstream album, One of the Boys, and three top-10 singles, I Kissed A Girl, Hot n Cold and Waking up in Vegas.

In 2010, she was ranked #1 on Maxim magazine's Hot 100 Women list.

In 2011 and 2012, she was one of Askmen top 99 Most Desirable Women.

Birth name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth date: 1984-10-25
Measurements: 32DD-26-33
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)

Screenshots:

Katy Perry, Esquire UK Sexy Photoshoot Video (HD)



by: qooop
Related Article: (Katy Perry, Esquire UK Sexy Photoshoot Video (HD) torrent)
  • Jennifer Love Hewitt, Sexy Lingerie in The Client List (s1e3) (HD)
  • Jennifer Love Hewitt, The Client List, Extended Sexy Behind-the-Scene Video ...
  • Jennifer Love Hewitt, The Client List, Behind-the-Scene Sexy Video
  • Elisha Cuthbert, Photoshoot Video for Shape Magazine, Feb 2012 (HD)
  • Jessica Alba, GQ Sexy Photoshoot Video (HD)