Larissa Riquelme, Playboy Brazil Nude Photoshoot Video

20-11-2011, 11:26
Larissa Riquelme, Playboy Brazil Nude Photoshoot Video

Larissa Riquelme, Playboy Brazil Nude Photoshoot Video
AVI | 528x352 | 5:01 | 50.4 MB


Larissa Riquelme is a Paraguayan model and actress.

In 2010, she run naked through Buenos Aires, as she promised that she would run naked (wearing only body paint in the colors of Paraguay) if Paraguay won the World Cup.

As of 2010, she is the best-paid model in Paraguay.

Birth name: Larissa Mabel Riquelme Frutos
Birth date: 1985-02-22
Birth location: AsunciĆ³n, Paraguay
Measurements: 38-24-37
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)

Screenshots:

Larissa Riquelme, Playboy Brazil Nude Photoshoot Video



by: qooop
Related Article: (Larissa Riquelme, Playboy Brazil Nude Photoshoot Video torrent)
  • Sexy Brazil - October / 2010 (Victoria Villarim, Larissa Aguiar, Ro Fraga)
  • Sara Jean Underwood, Nude in Playboy Photoshoot (HD)
  • Adriana Lima, Nude in GQ Photoshoot Video
  • Victoria Silvstedt, Nude Photoshoot Video (Part 2)
  • Victoria Silvstedt, Nude Photoshoot Video